Orario classi

Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì Sabato
07:15
ASHTANGA 1° serie (Francesca C.)
07:15
08:30
VINYASA (Francesca T.)
07:15
08:30
VINYASA (Francesca T.)
07:15
08:30
07:30
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
YOGA WALL (Belinda)
10:00
11:30
10:15
10:30
VINYASA (Eva)
10:30
11:45
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
VINYASA (Eva)
12:15
13:30
12:30
12:45
13:00
YOGA WALL (Belinda)
13:00
14:15
ASHTANGA 1° serie (Elettra)
13:00
14:30
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
YOGA WALL (Belinda)
15:00
16:30
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
YOGA WALL (Belinda)
18:45
20:00
ASHTANGA 1° serie (Elettra)
18:45
20:00
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
VINYASA (Francesca T.)
19:45
21:00
ASHTANGA 1° serie (Francesca C.)
19:45
21:00
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00

Lunedì

Martedì

  • YOGA WALL (Belinda)
    13:00 - 14:15
  • YOGA WALL (Belinda)
    15:00 - 16:30
  • ASHTANGA 1° serie (Francesca C.)
    19:45 - 21:00

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

Sabato

  • VINYASA (Eva)
    10:30 - 11:45
  • VINYASA (Eva)
    12:15 - 13:30
Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì Sabato
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45

Lunedì

Mercoledì

Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì Sabato
07:15
ASHTANGA 1° serie (Francesca C.)
07:15
08:30
VINYASA (Francesca T.)
07:15
08:30
VINYASA (Francesca T.)
07:15
08:30
07:30
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
YOGA WALL (Belinda)
10:00
11:30
10:15
10:30
VINYASA (Eva)
10:30
11:45
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
VINYASA (Eva)
12:15
13:30
12:30
12:45
13:00
YOGA WALL (Belinda)
13:00
14:15
ASHTANGA 1° serie (Elettra)
13:00
14:30
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
YOGA WALL (Belinda)
15:00
16:30
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
YOGA WALL (Belinda)
18:45
20:00
ASHTANGA 1° serie (Elettra)
18:45
20:00
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
VINYASA (Francesca T.)
19:45
21:00
ASHTANGA 1° serie (Francesca C.)
19:45
21:00
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00

Lunedì

Martedì

  • YOGA WALL (Belinda)
    13:00 - 14:15
  • YOGA WALL (Belinda)
    15:00 - 16:30
  • ASHTANGA 1° serie (Francesca C.)
    19:45 - 21:00

Mercoledì

  • VINYASA (Francesca T.)
    07:15 - 08:30
  • YOGA WALL (Belinda)
    18:45 - 20:00
  • VINYASA (Belinda)
    20:00 - 21:15

Giovedì

Venerdì

Sabato

  • VINYASA (Eva)
    10:30 - 11:45
  • VINYASA (Eva)
    12:15 - 13:30
No events available!
Download PDF